Matches by Season



Match Date Match Number Ground Division Home Team Away Team
2024-05-04 12 Batsman Park - South Elite Jhanvi Gujarat
2024-05-04 25 Andrew McCandless Park Elite Toronto Woodlands Redhawks
2024-05-04 109 Gore Meadows Division A Royal Panthers Toronto Sonu Battalion
2024-05-04 153 Dixie-407 - B (South) Division B Brampton XI Strike Force
2024-05-04 191 Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) Division C GTA Falcons Brampton Trinity
2024-05-04 267 BSP - Artificial Division D GTA Strikers Scorchers Red
2024-05-04 300 Centennial - B Division D National B Jaguar B
2024-05-04 347 Dixie-407 - A (North-East) Division E Ontario Cricket Academy B Universal Storm
2024-05-04 356 Creditview - B Division E Puadh XI Canadian Seniors
2024-05-04 423 Batsman Park - North Elite Mississauga Leopards - 3FG Sports Ontario Cricket Academy
2024-05-04 452 Torbram ground Division A Hyderabad Kings Challengers XI
2024-05-04 522 Creditview - A Division C Canada Blasters Toronto Spartans
2024-05-04 543 Cassie Campbell Division C Thunderbolts Friends United
2024-05-11 90 Torbram ground Division A The Supernovas B Phoenix B
2024-05-11 100 Batsman Park - South Division A Hyderabad Kings Yorkshire
2024-05-11 182 Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) Division C Brampton Trinity GTA Falcons
2024-05-11 248 SummerLea Division D 6ixers Royal Legends
2024-05-11 251 Humber College Ground Division D Dream Crushers GTA Strikers
2024-05-11 276 Creditview - B Division D Hunters Scorchers Red
2024-05-11 382 Centennial - B Division E Superstars Sports Puadh XI
2024-05-11 413 Andrew McCandless Park Elite Punjab Battalion Gujarat
2024-05-11 436 Batsman Park - North Elite Phoenix Toronto Woodlands
2024-05-11 460 Gore Meadows Division A Royal Panthers Toronto GT Blizzards
2024-05-11 507 Dixie-407 - B (South) Division B Woodstock United MYCC
2024-05-11 521 BSP - Artificial Division C Canada Blasters Mauryans
2024-05-11 530 Creditview - A Division C Jhanvi B Bravehearts
2024-05-11 535 Cassie Campbell Division C K.V.S.S. Brampton Reapers
2024-05-12 177 BSP - Turf Division B Universal Thunder Jaguar
2024-05-12 238 Humber College Ground Division C Toronto Spartans Friends United
2024-05-12 337 BSP - Artificial Division E Universal Storm Vikings XI
2024-05-12 351 Creditview - B Division E Ontario Cricket Academy B Super Onze CC
2024-05-18 24 Gore Meadows Elite Redhawks Mississauga Leopards - 3FG Sports
2024-05-18 38 Batsman Park - North Elite National Phoenix
2024-05-18 44 Courtneypark Ground (Mississauga) Elite Ontario Cricket Academy Punjab Battalion
2024-05-18 61 Batsman Park - South Division A BTown Warriors Canadian Eagles
2024-05-18 79 Torbram ground Division A GT Blizzards Phoenix B
2024-05-18 101 BSP - Turf Division A India Sports Cosmos A
2024-05-18 149 Dixie-407 - B (South) Division B Woodstock United Toronto Super Kings
2024-05-18 185 Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) Division C Brampton Trinity Thunderbolts
2024-05-18 235 Centennial - B Division C Mauryans Toronto Spartans
2024-05-18 241 BSP - Artificial Division D 6ixers Dream Crushers
2024-05-18 292 Cassie Campbell Division D Jaguar B Raiders
2024-05-18 383 Creditview - B Division E Superstars Sports Super 20
2024-05-18 390 Dixie-407 - A (North-East) Division E Vikings XI Puadh XI
2024-05-18 408 Andrew McCandless Park Elite B Pacers The Supernovas
2024-05-19 217 Dixie-407 - C (North-West) Division C Bravehearts Friends United
2024-05-19 262 Centennial - B Division D GTA Strikers Indian
2024-05-19 330 Dixie-407 - B (South) Division D Scorchers Red Royal Legends
2024-05-19 417 Courtneypark Ground (Mississauga) Elite Ontario Cricket Academy Jhanvi
2024-05-19 526 Dixie-407 - A (North-East) Division C GTA Falcons GTA Mitron
2024-05-25 7 Batsman Park - South Elite Gujarat Jhanvi
2024-05-25 54 BSP - Turf Elite Punjab Battalion Phoenix
2024-05-25 131 Laurel Creek Park Division B Rebels United Kaiteur
2024-05-25 137 Andrew McCandless Park Division B Toronto Super Kings Phoenix X
2024-05-25 154 Torbram ground Division B Brampton XI Toronto Wolves
2024-05-25 157 Gore Meadows Division B Jaguar MYCC
2024-05-25 212 BSP - Artificial Division C Brampton Reapers Friends United
2024-05-25 268 Centennial - B Division D Hunters 6ixers
2024-05-25 284 Humber College Ground Division D Indian Royal Legends
2024-05-25 343 Creditview - B Division E Canadian Seniors Super Onze CC
2024-05-25 402 SummerLea Division E Whitby Sports Vikings XI
2024-05-25 435 Courtneypark Ground (Mississauga) Elite Ontario Cricket Academy Toronto Woodlands
2024-05-25 454 Dixie-407 - B (South) Division A Challengers XI Royal Panthers Toronto
2024-05-25 469 Batsman Park - North Division A The Supernovas B Cosmos A
2024-05-25 502 Dixie-407 - A (North-East) Division B Toronto Timberwolves Strike Force
2024-05-25 512 Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) Division C Bravehearts Brampton Trinity
2024-05-26 19 Gore Meadows Elite Mississauga Leopards - 3FG Sports Redhawks
2024-05-26 56 Batsman Park - South Elite Cardinal Sports Academy The Supernovas
2024-05-26 64 Batsman Park - North Division A BTown Warriors Phoenix B
2024-05-26 68 Teramoto Park Division A Canadian Eagles GT Blizzards
2024-05-26 102 Dixie-407 - C (North-West) Division A India Sports Hyderabad Kings
2024-05-26 255 BSP - Artificial Division D Dream Crushers National B
2024-05-26 309 Cassie Campbell Division D Raiders Jaguar B
2024-05-26 333 Petro-Canada Park (Mississauga) Division E Universal Storm Puadh XI
2024-05-26 350 Humber College Ground Division E Ontario Cricket Academy B Super 20
2024-05-26 405 Courtneypark Ground (Mississauga) Elite Ontario Cricket Academy B Pacers
2024-05-26 510 Dixie-407 - A (North-East) Division B Universal Thunder Woodstock United
2024-05-26 528 Centennial - B Division C GTA Falcons Toronto Spartans
2024-05-26 533 Dixie-407 - B (South) Division C Mauryans Jhanvi B
2024-05-26 544 Torbram ground Division C GTA Mitron Thunderbolts
2024-06-01 6 Andrew McCandless Park Elite B Pacers Gujarat
2024-06-01 91 Gore Meadows Division A Cosmos A Hyderabad Kings
2024-06-01 123 Laurel Creek Park Division B Kaiteur Toronto Super Kings
2024-06-01 186 Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) Division C Canada Blasters Brampton Trinity
2024-06-01 200 Creditview - A Division C Jhanvi B Thunderbolts
2024-06-01 250 Centennial - B Division D Dream Crushers 6ixers
2024-06-01 274 Creditview - B Division D Hunters Raiders
2024-06-01 279 Cassie Campbell Division D Indian GTA Strikers
2024-06-01 401 BSP - Artificial Division E Whitby Sports Superstars Sports
2024-06-01 425 Batsman Park - South Elite Mississauga Leopards - 3FG Sports Punjab Battalion
2024-06-01 438 Batsman Park - North Elite Toronto Woodlands The Supernovas
2024-06-01 453 Torbram ground Division A India Sports Challengers XI
2024-06-01 485 Dixie-407 - A (North-East) Division B Toronto Wolves Phoenix X
2024-06-01 508 Dixie-407 - B (South) Division B Woodstock United Strike Force
2024-06-02 14 Batsman Park - North Elite Jhanvi Redhawks
2024-06-02 46 Gore Meadows Elite Cardinal Sports Academy Phoenix
2024-06-02 85 Batsman Park - South Division A Phoenix B The Supernovas B
2024-06-02 143 Dixie-407 - C (North-West) Division B Toronto Timberwolves Rebels United
2024-06-02 165 Torbram ground Division B MYCC Universal Thunder
2024-06-02 194 BSP - Artificial Division C GTA Falcons K.V.S.S.
2024-06-02 231 Dixie-407 - A (North-East) Division C Mauryans Brampton Reapers
2024-06-02 237 Centennial - B Division C Toronto Spartans Bravehearts
2024-06-02 302 Creditview - A Division D National B Royal Legends
2024-06-02 353 Humber College Ground Division E Ontario Cricket Academy B Vikings XI
2024-06-02 366 Creditview - B Division E Super 20 Puadh XI
2024-06-02 372 Cassie Campbell Division E Super Onze CC Canadian Seniors
2024-06-02 444 Dixie-407 - B (South) Division A BTown Warriors Yorkshire
2024-06-02 449 Teramoto Park Division A Canadian Eagles Sonu Battalion
2024-06-08 4 Gore Meadows Elite B Pacers Redhawks
2024-06-08 93 Andrew McCandless Park Division A Cosmos A Royal Panthers Toronto
2024-06-08 204 Creditview - A Division C K.V.S.S. Jhanvi B
2024-06-08 271 Centennial - B Division D Hunters Indian
2024-06-08 301 Humber College Ground Division D National B Raiders
2024-06-08 318 Dixie-407 - B (South) Division D Royal Legends Jaguar B
2024-06-08 323 BSP - Artificial Division D Scorchers Red Dream Crushers
2024-06-08 339 Dixie-407 - A (North-East) Division E Canadian Seniors Universal Storm
2024-06-08 354 Creditview - B Division E Ontario Cricket Academy B Whitby Sports
2024-06-08 437 Batsman Park - North Elite Punjab Battalion Toronto Woodlands
2024-06-08 440 Batsman Park - South Division A Hyderabad Kings BTown Warriors
2024-06-08 477 Laurel Creek Park Division B MYCC Kaiteur
2024-06-08 496 Torbram ground Division B Toronto Super Kings Strike Force
2024-06-09 37 Batsman Park - South Elite National Ontario Cricket Academy
2024-06-09 50 Gore Meadows Elite Phoenix The Supernovas
2024-06-09 69 Batsman Park - North Division A Canadian Eagles Phoenix B
2024-06-09 75 Teramoto Park Division A Challengers XI The Supernovas B
2024-06-09 105 Dixie-407 - C (North-West) Division A India Sports Yorkshire
2024-06-09 125 Laurel Creek Park Division B Kaiteur Woodstock United
2024-06-09 207 Torbram ground Division C Thunderbolts Canada Blasters
2024-06-09 215 Creditview - A Division C Brampton Reapers Toronto Spartans
2024-06-09 222 Dixie-407 - A (North-East) Division C Friends United Bravehearts
2024-06-09 234 Cassie Campbell Division C Mauryans GTA Mitron
2024-06-09 242 BSP - Artificial Division D 6ixers GTA Strikers
2024-06-09 369 Humber College Ground Division E Super 20 Vikings XI
2024-06-09 384 Centennial - B Division E Superstars Sports Super Onze CC
2024-06-09 492 Petro-Canada Park (Mississauga) Division B Rebels United Universal Thunder
2024-06-09 500 Dixie-407 - B (South) Division B Jaguar Toronto Timberwolves
2024-06-15 9 Andrew McCandless Park Elite Redhawks Gujarat
2024-06-15 52 Batsman Park - North Elite Punjab Battalion National
2024-06-15 84 Gore Meadows Division A Phoenix B GT Blizzards
2024-06-15 136 Laurel Creek Park Division B Toronto Super Kings Kaiteur
2024-06-15 155 Dixie-407 - B (South) Division B Brampton XI Universal Thunder
2024-06-15 163 BSP - Turf Division B MYCC Strike Force
2024-06-15 184 Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) Division C Brampton Trinity K.V.S.S.
2024-06-15 249 BSP - Artificial Division D 6ixers Scorchers Red
2024-06-15 298 Centennial - B Division D National B Hunters
2024-06-15 308 Creditview - A Division D Raiders Indian
2024-06-15 370 Creditview - B Division E Super 20 Whitby Sports
2024-06-15 379 Dixie-407 - A (North-East) Division E Superstars Sports Universal Storm
2024-06-15 406 Batsman Park - South Elite B Pacers Phoenix
2024-06-15 439 Danville - South Division A Cosmos A BTown Warriors
2024-06-15 519 Cassie Campbell Division C Friends United Canada Blasters
2024-06-15 541 Torbram ground Division C Thunderbolts Brampton Reapers
2024-06-16 29 BSP - Turf Elite Toronto Woodlands Mississauga Leopards - 3FG Sports
2024-06-16 36 Gore Meadows Elite National Cardinal Sports Academy
2024-06-16 67 Dixie-407 - C (North-West) Division A Canadian Eagles Challengers XI
2024-06-16 97 Dixie-407 - B (South) Division A Hyderabad Kings India Sports
2024-06-16 120 Batsman Park - North Division A Yorkshire Sonu Battalion
2024-06-16 172 Dixie-407 - A (North-East) Division B Toronto Wolves Jaguar
2024-06-16 193 Creditview - B Division C GTA Falcons Jhanvi B
2024-06-16 227 Cassie Campbell Division C GTA Mitron Bravehearts
2024-06-16 240 Torbram ground Division C Toronto Spartans Mauryans
2024-06-16 287 Creditview - A Division D Jaguar B Dream Crushers
2024-06-16 315 BSP - Artificial Division D Royal Legends GTA Strikers
2024-06-16 345 Humber College Ground Division E Canadian Seniors Vikings XI
2024-06-16 373 Centennial - B Division E Super Onze CC Ontario Cricket Academy B
2024-06-16 420 Batsman Park - South Elite The Supernovas Jhanvi
2024-06-16 472 Teramoto Park Division A Royal Panthers Toronto The Supernovas B
2024-06-22 10 Batsman Park - South Elite Gujarat Toronto Woodlands
2024-06-22 18 Batsman Park - North Elite Mississauga Leopards - 3FG Sports Jhanvi
2024-06-22 31 Andrew McCandless Park Elite Cardinal Sports Academy National
2024-06-22 116 Gore Meadows Division A Yorkshire Cosmos A
2024-06-22 124 Laurel Creek Park Division B Kaiteur Toronto Timberwolves
2024-06-22 148 Torbram ground Division B Woodstock United Rebels United
2024-06-22 169 Dixie-407 - A (North-East) Division B Strike Force Toronto Wolves
2024-06-22 190 Cassie Campbell Division C Canada Blasters Thunderbolts
2024-06-22 269 Humber College Ground Division D Hunters Dream Crushers
2024-06-22 277 SummerLea Division D Indian 6ixers
2024-06-22 311 Centennial - B Division D Raiders Royal Legends
2024-06-22 346 BSP - Artificial Division E Canadian Seniors Whitby Sports
2024-06-22 465 Dixie-407 - B (South) Division A Phoenix B India Sports
2024-06-22 537 Creditview - A Division C K.V.S.S. Friends United
2024-06-23 21 Teramoto Park Elite Redhawks B Pacers
2024-06-23 59 Dixie-407 - C (North-West) Elite The Supernovas Phoenix
2024-06-23 88 Gore Meadows Division A The Supernovas B Challengers XI
2024-06-23 151 Dixie-407 - A (North-East) Division B Brampton XI Jaguar
2024-06-23 218 Cassie Campbell Division C Bravehearts GTA Mitron
2024-06-23 221 Creditview - A Division C Friends United Brampton Reapers
2024-06-23 263 Dixie-407 - B (South) Division D GTA Strikers Jaguar B
2024-06-23 349 Humber College Ground Division E Ontario Cricket Academy B Puadh XI
2024-06-23 393 Centennial - B Division E Vikings XI Superstars Sports
2024-06-23 442 Batsman Park - North Division A BTown Warriors Royal Panthers Toronto
2024-06-23 446 Batsman Park - South Division A Hyderabad Kings Canadian Eagles
2024-06-23 461 BSP - Artificial Division A Sonu Battalion GT Blizzards
2024-06-23 486 Petro-Canada Park (Mississauga) Division B Phoenix X Universal Thunder
2024-06-23 495 Torbram ground Division B Toronto Super Kings MYCC
2024-06-29 13 Batsman Park - North Elite Jhanvi Mississauga Leopards - 3FG Sports
2024-06-29 26 Gore Meadows Elite Toronto Woodlands B Pacers
2024-06-29 45 Courtneypark Ground (Mississauga) Elite Ontario Cricket Academy The Supernovas
2024-06-29 65 Paul Coffey (Mississauga) Division A BTown Warriors The Supernovas B
2024-06-29 114 Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) Division A Sonu Battalion Royal Panthers Toronto
2024-06-29 164 Centennial - B Division B MYCC Toronto Wolves
2024-06-29 189 Creditview - B Division C Canada Blasters K.V.S.S.
2024-06-29 360 Andrew McCandless Park Division E Puadh XI Superstars Sports
2024-06-29 377 Andrew McCandless Park Division E Super Onze CC Vikings XI
2024-06-29 523 SummerLea Division C Brampton Reapers GTA Falcons
2024-06-30 73 Batsman Park - North Division A Challengers XI GT Blizzards
2024-06-30 96 Gore Meadows Division A Hyderabad Kings Cosmos A
2024-06-30 118 Dixie-407 - C (North-West) Division A Yorkshire India Sports
2024-06-30 142 Torbram ground Division B Toronto Timberwolves Phoenix X
2024-06-30 232 BSP - Artificial Division C Mauryans Bravehearts
2024-06-30 239 Dixie-407 - A (North-East) Division C Toronto Spartans GTA Mitron
2024-06-30 243 Creditview - B Division D 6ixers Hunters
2024-06-30 291 Creditview - A Division D Jaguar B National B
2024-06-30 321 Centennial - B Division D Royal Legends Scorchers Red
2024-06-30 410 Teramoto Park Elite Gujarat National
2024-06-30 490 Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) Division B Strike Force Rebels United
2024-06-30 505 Dixie-407 - B (South) Division B Brampton XI Woodstock United
2024-06-30 531 Cassie Campbell Division C Jhanvi B Friends United
2024-07-06 16 Gore Meadows Elite Mississauga Leopards - 3FG Sports B Pacers
2024-07-06 40 Batsman Park - North Elite National The Supernovas
2024-07-06 144 Dixie-407 - B (South) Division B Toronto Timberwolves Toronto Super Kings
2024-07-06 192 Creditview - A Division C GTA Falcons Canada Blasters
2024-07-06 196 Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) Division C Jhanvi B Brampton Trinity
2024-07-06 236 Centennial - B Division C Toronto Spartans Brampton Reapers
2024-07-06 254 Creditview - B Division D Dream Crushers Jaguar B
2024-07-06 307 Cassie Campbell Division D Raiders Hunters
2024-07-06 313 SummerLea Division D Royal Legends 6ixers
2024-07-06 348 Andrew McCandless Park Division E Ontario Cricket Academy B Canadian Seniors
2024-07-06 387 Andrew McCandless Park Division E Vikings XI Universal Storm
2024-07-06 451 Torbram ground Division A Cosmos A Challengers XI
2024-07-06 471 Batsman Park - South Division A The Supernovas B India Sports
2024-07-06 482 Dixie-407 - A (North-East) Division B Phoenix X Jaguar
2024-07-06 538 Humber College Ground Division C GTA Mitron K.V.S.S.
2024-07-06 542 BSP - Artificial Division C Thunderbolts Bravehearts
2024-07-07 41 Courtneypark Ground (Mississauga) Elite Ontario Cricket Academy Cardinal Sports Academy
2024-07-07 63 Gore Meadows Division A BTown Warriors GT Blizzards
2024-07-07 82 Dixie-407 - B (South) Division A Phoenix B Canadian Eagles
2024-07-07 107 Batsman Park - North Division A Royal Panthers Toronto Hyderabad Kings
2024-07-07 115 Teramoto Park Division A Sonu Battalion Yorkshire
2024-07-07 129 Cassie Campbell Division B Phoenix X Toronto Timberwolves
2024-07-07 168 Batsman Park - South Division B Strike Force MYCC
2024-07-07 176 Torbram ground Division B Universal Thunder Brampton XI
2024-07-07 224 Creditview - A Division C Friends United Mauryans
2024-07-07 299 Humber College Ground Division D National B Indian
2024-07-07 324 Dixie-407 - A (North-East) Division D Scorchers Red GTA Strikers
2024-07-07 358 Creditview - B Division E Puadh XI Super 20
2024-07-07 376 BSP - Artificial Division E Super Onze CC Superstars Sports
2024-07-07 418 Dixie-407 - C (North-West) Elite Phoenix Jhanvi
2024-07-07 491 Centennial - B Division B Toronto Wolves Rebels United
2024-07-13 55 Gore Meadows Elite Punjab Battalion The Supernovas
2024-07-13 128 Dixie-407 - A (North-East) Division B Phoenix X Toronto Super Kings
2024-07-13 156 Torbram ground Division B Jaguar Brampton XI
2024-07-13 181 Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) Division C Brampton Trinity Canada Blasters
2024-07-13 205 Humber College Ground Division C K.V.S.S. Thunderbolts
2024-07-13 258 Centennial - B Division D Dream Crushers Scorchers Red
2024-07-13 266 BSP - Artificial Division D GTA Strikers Royal Legends
2024-07-13 332 Danville - South Division E Universal Storm Ontario Cricket Academy B
2024-07-13 341 Creditview - B Division E Canadian Seniors Puadh XI
2024-07-13 368 SummerLea Division E Super 20 Superstars Sports
2024-07-13 400 Creditview - A Division E Whitby Sports Super Onze CC
2024-07-13 415 Batsman Park - North Elite Jhanvi Cardinal Sports Academy
2024-07-13 447 Dixie-407 - B (South) Division A India Sports Canadian Eagles
2024-07-13 463 Batsman Park - South Division A Phoenix B Cosmos A
2024-07-13 529 Cassie Campbell Division C Jhanvi B Brampton Reapers
2024-07-14 3 Teramoto Park Elite B Pacers Mississauga Leopards - 3FG Sports
2024-07-14 27 Gore Meadows Elite Toronto Woodlands Gujarat
2024-07-14 42 Courtneypark Ground (Mississauga) Elite Ontario Cricket Academy National
2024-07-14 76 Dixie-407 - C (North-West) Division A GT Blizzards BTown Warriors
2024-07-14 134 Creditview - A Division B Rebels United Toronto Timberwolves
2024-07-14 174 Centennial - B Division B Toronto Wolves Strike Force
2024-07-14 178 Dixie-407 - B (South) Division B Universal Thunder MYCC
2024-07-14 220 Cassie Campbell Division C Bravehearts Toronto Spartans
2024-07-14 223 BSP - Artificial Division C Friends United GTA Mitron
2024-07-14 273 Creditview - B Division D Hunters National B
2024-07-14 290 Torbram ground Division D Jaguar B Indian
2024-07-14 304 Humber College Ground Division D 6ixers Raiders
2024-07-14 430 Batsman Park - North Elite Redhawks Phoenix
2024-07-14 474 Batsman Park - South Division A Yorkshire The Supernovas B
2024-07-14 527 Dixie-407 - A (North-East) Division C GTA Falcons Mauryans