Schedules are subject to change for reasons beyond our control. Clubs are advised to keep track of any changes.

2019 Season Fixtures



Division Team Opponent Match # Match Date Match Day Start Time Home/Away Ground
Elite Cambridge XI Toronto Woodlands 31 2019-06-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Elite Cambridge XI Cardinal Cricket Academy 32 2019-06-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Elite Cambridge XI Gujarat 3 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Cambridge XI Punjab CC Canada 36 2019-06-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite Cambridge XI Cardinal Cricket Academy 68 2019-06-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite Cambridge XI Universal Thunder 26 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Cambridge XI Cosmos B 27 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Cambridge XI Gujarat 25 2019-07-13 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Elite Cambridge XI Cosmos B 19 2019-07-21 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Cambridge XI Phoenix 30 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Cambridge XI Jhanvi 44 2019-08-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Cambridge XI Phoenix 52 2019-08-11 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Cambridge XI Punjab CC Canada 28 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite Cambridge XI Jhanvi 29 2019-08-24 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite Cambridge XI Universal Thunder 11 2019-08-31 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Danville - South
Elite Cambridge XI Toronto Woodlands 60 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Elite Cardinal Cricket Academy Phoenix 71 2019-06-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Elite Cardinal Cricket Academy Cambridge XI 32 2019-06-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Elite Cardinal Cricket Academy Jhanvi 48 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Cardinal Cricket Academy Cambridge XI 68 2019-06-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite Cardinal Cricket Academy Cosmos B 24 2019-06-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Cardinal Cricket Academy Gujarat 8 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Elite Cardinal Cricket Academy Toronto Woodlands 64 2019-07-14 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Elite Cardinal Cricket Academy Phoenix 56 2019-07-20 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite Cardinal Cricket Academy Jhanvi 70 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Elite Cardinal Cricket Academy Toronto Woodlands 72 2019-07-28 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite Cardinal Cricket Academy Universal Thunder 66 2019-08-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Elite Cardinal Cricket Academy Gujarat 65 2019-08-11 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite Cardinal Cricket Academy Universal Thunder 16 2019-08-18 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Danville - South
Elite Cardinal Cricket Academy Punjab CC Canada 40 2019-08-25 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Elite Cardinal Cricket Academy Cosmos B 67 2019-09-01 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Cardinal Cricket Academy Punjab CC Canada 69 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Elite Cosmos B Punjab CC Canada 20 2019-05-25 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Elite Cosmos B Phoenix 22 2019-06-02 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Cosmos B Jhanvi 43 2019-06-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite Cosmos B Universal Thunder 18 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Elite Cosmos B Jhanvi 21 2019-06-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Elite Cosmos B Cardinal Cricket Academy 24 2019-06-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Cosmos B Gujarat 17 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Camden Park
Elite Cosmos B Cambridge XI 27 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Cosmos B Universal Thunder 10 2019-07-13 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Danville - South
Elite Cosmos B Cambridge XI 19 2019-07-21 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Cosmos B Toronto Woodlands 59 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite Cosmos B Punjab CC Canada 35 2019-08-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Cosmos B Toronto Woodlands 23 2019-08-11 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Elite Cosmos B Phoenix 51 2019-08-24 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Elite Cosmos B Cardinal Cricket Academy 67 2019-09-01 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Cosmos B Gujarat 2 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Elite Gujarat Jhanvi 41 2019-05-25 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Gujarat Toronto Woodlands 57 2019-06-02 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite Gujarat Universal Thunder 1 2019-06-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Gujarat Punjab CC Canada 33 2019-06-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Gujarat Cambridge XI 3 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Gujarat Phoenix 6 2019-06-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Elite Gujarat Cosmos B 17 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Camden Park
Elite Gujarat Cardinal Cricket Academy 8 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Elite Gujarat Cambridge XI 25 2019-07-13 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Elite Gujarat Universal Thunder 9 2019-07-21 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Danville - South
Elite Gujarat Punjab CC Canada 4 2019-07-28 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Gujarat Jhanvi 5 2019-08-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Elite Gujarat Cardinal Cricket Academy 65 2019-08-11 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite Gujarat Toronto Woodlands 7 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Gujarat Phoenix 49 2019-08-31 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Gujarat Cosmos B 2 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Elite Jhanvi Gujarat 41 2019-05-25 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Jhanvi Universal Thunder 13 2019-06-02 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Danville - South
Elite Jhanvi Cosmos B 43 2019-06-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite Jhanvi Cardinal Cricket Academy 48 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Jhanvi Cosmos B 21 2019-06-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Elite Jhanvi Toronto Woodlands 62 2019-07-06 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite Jhanvi Punjab CC Canada 37 2019-07-14 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Elite Jhanvi Punjab CC Canada 45 2019-07-20 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Elite Jhanvi Toronto Woodlands 47 2019-07-21 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Elite Jhanvi Cardinal Cricket Academy 70 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Elite Jhanvi Cambridge XI 44 2019-08-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Jhanvi Gujarat 5 2019-08-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Elite Jhanvi Universal Thunder 42 2019-08-10 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Jhanvi Phoenix 54 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Elite Jhanvi Cambridge XI 29 2019-08-24 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite Jhanvi Phoenix 46 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite Phoenix Toronto Woodlands 63 2019-05-18 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Phoenix Punjab CC Canada 38 2019-06-01 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Phoenix Cosmos B 22 2019-06-02 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Phoenix Cardinal Cricket Academy 71 2019-06-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Elite Phoenix Toronto Woodlands 55 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Elite Phoenix Gujarat 6 2019-06-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Elite Phoenix Punjab CC Canada 53 2019-06-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Elite Phoenix Universal Thunder 50 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Danville - South
Elite Phoenix Cardinal Cricket Academy 56 2019-07-20 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite Phoenix Cambridge XI 30 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Phoenix Cambridge XI 52 2019-08-11 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Phoenix Jhanvi 54 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Elite Phoenix Cosmos B 51 2019-08-24 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Elite Phoenix Gujarat 49 2019-08-31 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Phoenix Jhanvi 46 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite Phoenix Universal Thunder 14 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite Punjab CC Canada Universal Thunder 12 2019-05-19 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Punjab CC Canada Cosmos B 20 2019-05-25 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Elite Punjab CC Canada Phoenix 38 2019-06-01 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Punjab CC Canada Gujarat 33 2019-06-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Punjab CC Canada Cambridge XI 36 2019-06-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite Punjab CC Canada Phoenix 53 2019-06-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Elite Punjab CC Canada Toronto Woodlands 61 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite Punjab CC Canada Jhanvi 37 2019-07-14 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Elite Punjab CC Canada Jhanvi 45 2019-07-20 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Elite Punjab CC Canada Gujarat 4 2019-07-28 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Punjab CC Canada Cosmos B 35 2019-08-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Punjab CC Canada Universal Thunder 34 2019-08-05 Monday 12:00:00 Away Danville - South
Elite Punjab CC Canada Cambridge XI 28 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite Punjab CC Canada Cardinal Cricket Academy 40 2019-08-25 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Elite Punjab CC Canada Toronto Woodlands 39 2019-08-31 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Elite Punjab CC Canada Cardinal Cricket Academy 69 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Elite Toronto Woodlands Phoenix 63 2019-05-18 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Toronto Woodlands Universal Thunder 58 2019-05-26 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Toronto Woodlands Gujarat 57 2019-06-02 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite Toronto Woodlands Cambridge XI 31 2019-06-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Elite Toronto Woodlands Phoenix 55 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Elite Toronto Woodlands Jhanvi 62 2019-07-06 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite Toronto Woodlands Punjab CC Canada 61 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite Toronto Woodlands Cardinal Cricket Academy 64 2019-07-14 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Elite Toronto Woodlands Jhanvi 47 2019-07-21 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Elite Toronto Woodlands Cosmos B 59 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite Toronto Woodlands Cardinal Cricket Academy 72 2019-07-28 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite Toronto Woodlands Cosmos B 23 2019-08-11 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Elite Toronto Woodlands Gujarat 7 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Toronto Woodlands Universal Thunder 15 2019-08-24 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Elite Toronto Woodlands Punjab CC Canada 39 2019-08-31 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Elite Toronto Woodlands Cambridge XI 60 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Elite Universal Thunder Punjab CC Canada 12 2019-05-19 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Universal Thunder Toronto Woodlands 58 2019-05-26 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Universal Thunder Jhanvi 13 2019-06-02 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Danville - South
Elite Universal Thunder Gujarat 1 2019-06-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Universal Thunder Cosmos B 18 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Elite Universal Thunder Cambridge XI 26 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Universal Thunder Phoenix 50 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Danville - South
Elite Universal Thunder Cosmos B 10 2019-07-13 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Danville - South
Elite Universal Thunder Gujarat 9 2019-07-21 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Danville - South
Elite Universal Thunder Cardinal Cricket Academy 66 2019-08-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Elite Universal Thunder Punjab CC Canada 34 2019-08-05 Monday 12:00:00 Home Danville - South
Elite Universal Thunder Jhanvi 42 2019-08-10 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Universal Thunder Cardinal Cricket Academy 16 2019-08-18 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Danville - South
Elite Universal Thunder Toronto Woodlands 15 2019-08-24 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Elite Universal Thunder Cambridge XI 11 2019-08-31 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Danville - South
Elite Universal Thunder Phoenix 14 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Premier Brampton XI Kaiteur 85 2019-05-18 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier Brampton XI India Sports 74 2019-05-26 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Premier Brampton XI National 330 2019-06-02 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Premier Brampton XI Punjab Battalion 328 2019-06-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier Brampton XI BTown Warriors 327 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Premier Brampton XI Hurricanes 86 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier Brampton XI Kaiteur 90 2019-06-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Laurel Creek Park
Premier Brampton XI India Sports 83 2019-06-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Premier Brampton XI United 325 2019-07-06 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier Brampton XI Canadian Eagles 79 2019-07-13 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier Brampton XI Canadian Eagles 84 2019-07-21 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Premier Brampton XI Toronto Super Kings 87 2019-07-28 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier Brampton XI Mississauga Wolves 326 2019-08-10 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier Brampton XI The Fighters 329 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier Brampton XI Hurricanes 95 2019-08-25 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Premier Brampton XI Toronto Super Kings 100 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Premier Canadian Eagles Hurricanes 94 2019-06-02 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Premier Canadian Eagles India Sports 78 2019-06-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier Canadian Eagles India Sports 73 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Premier Canadian Eagles The Fighters 323 2019-06-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Premier Canadian Eagles National 324 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier Canadian Eagles Kaiteur 89 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Laurel Creek Park
Premier Canadian Eagles Brampton XI 79 2019-07-13 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier Canadian Eagles Punjab Battalion 322 2019-07-14 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Premier Canadian Eagles Brampton XI 84 2019-07-21 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Premier Canadian Eagles BTown Warriors 321 2019-07-28 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier Canadian Eagles United 319 2019-08-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Premier Canadian Eagles Toronto Super Kings 82 2019-08-11 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier Canadian Eagles Mississauga Wolves 320 2019-08-18 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Premier Canadian Eagles Toronto Super Kings 99 2019-08-25 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Wildwood Park (Mississauga)
Premier Canadian Eagles Kaiteur 80 2019-09-01 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Premier Canadian Eagles Hurricanes 81 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Premier Hurricanes Mississauga Wolves 338 2019-05-26 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Premier Hurricanes Canadian Eagles 94 2019-06-02 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Premier Hurricanes National 342 2019-06-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Premier Hurricanes Brampton XI 86 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier Hurricanes Toronto Super Kings 102 2019-06-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Premier Hurricanes United 337 2019-06-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Premier Hurricanes Kaiteur 96 2019-07-14 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier Hurricanes BTown Warriors 339 2019-07-20 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Premier Hurricanes Toronto Super Kings 97 2019-07-21 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier Hurricanes India Sports 93 2019-07-28 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Premier Hurricanes The Fighters 341 2019-08-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier Hurricanes Kaiteur 91 2019-08-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Laurel Creek Park
Premier Hurricanes India Sports 76 2019-08-18 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Premier Hurricanes Brampton XI 95 2019-08-25 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Premier Hurricanes Punjab Battalion 340 2019-09-01 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier Hurricanes Canadian Eagles 81 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Premier India Sports The Fighters 317 2019-05-19 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Premier India Sports Brampton XI 74 2019-05-26 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Premier India Sports Toronto Super Kings 77 2019-06-02 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Premier India Sports Canadian Eagles 78 2019-06-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier India Sports Canadian Eagles 73 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Premier India Sports Brampton XI 83 2019-06-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Premier India Sports Mississauga Wolves 314 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Premier India Sports Toronto Super Kings 98 2019-07-14 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Premier India Sports Kaiteur 88 2019-07-21 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Laurel Creek Park
Premier India Sports Hurricanes 93 2019-07-28 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Premier India Sports BTown Warriors 315 2019-08-11 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Premier India Sports Punjab Battalion 316 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier India Sports Hurricanes 76 2019-08-18 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Premier India Sports United 313 2019-08-24 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Premier India Sports National 318 2019-08-31 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Premier India Sports Kaiteur 75 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Premier Kaiteur Brampton XI 85 2019-05-18 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier Kaiteur Toronto Super Kings 101 2019-05-25 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Premier Kaiteur Punjab Battalion 334 2019-06-02 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Premier Kaiteur Toronto Super Kings 92 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Laurel Creek Park
Premier Kaiteur Brampton XI 90 2019-06-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Laurel Creek Park
Premier Kaiteur The Fighters 335 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Laurel Creek Park
Premier Kaiteur Canadian Eagles 89 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Laurel Creek Park
Premier Kaiteur Hurricanes 96 2019-07-14 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier Kaiteur India Sports 88 2019-07-21 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Laurel Creek Park
Premier Kaiteur Mississauga Wolves 332 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Laurel Creek Park
Premier Kaiteur National 336 2019-08-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Laurel Creek Park
Premier Kaiteur Hurricanes 91 2019-08-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Laurel Creek Park
Premier Kaiteur United 331 2019-08-11 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Laurel Creek Park
Premier Kaiteur BTown Warriors 333 2019-08-24 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Laurel Creek Park
Premier Kaiteur Canadian Eagles 80 2019-09-01 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Premier Kaiteur India Sports 75 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Premier Toronto Super Kings Kaiteur 101 2019-05-25 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Premier Toronto Super Kings The Fighters 347 2019-06-01 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Premier Toronto Super Kings India Sports 77 2019-06-02 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Premier Toronto Super Kings United 343 2019-06-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Premier Toronto Super Kings Kaiteur 92 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Laurel Creek Park
Premier Toronto Super Kings Hurricanes 102 2019-06-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Premier Toronto Super Kings BTown Warriors 345 2019-07-06 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Premier Toronto Super Kings India Sports 98 2019-07-14 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Premier Toronto Super Kings Hurricanes 97 2019-07-21 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier Toronto Super Kings Brampton XI 87 2019-07-28 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier Toronto Super Kings Punjab Battalion 346 2019-08-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Premier Toronto Super Kings Canadian Eagles 82 2019-08-11 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier Toronto Super Kings National 348 2019-08-18 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Premier Toronto Super Kings Canadian Eagles 99 2019-08-25 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Wildwood Park (Mississauga)
Premier Toronto Super Kings Mississauga Wolves 344 2019-08-31 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Camden Park
Premier Toronto Super Kings Brampton XI 100 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Premier BTown Warriors National 130 2019-05-26 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Premier BTown Warriors Mississauga Wolves 114 2019-06-01 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Premier BTown Warriors Punjab Battalion 120 2019-06-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Premier BTown Warriors Brampton XI 327 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Premier BTown Warriors United 113 2019-06-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Premier BTown Warriors Toronto Super Kings 345 2019-07-06 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Premier BTown Warriors National 117 2019-07-13 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Premier BTown Warriors Hurricanes 339 2019-07-20 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Premier BTown Warriors The Fighters 116 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier BTown Warriors Canadian Eagles 321 2019-07-28 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Premier BTown Warriors India Sports 315 2019-08-11 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier BTown Warriors Mississauga Wolves 109 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Premier BTown Warriors United 104 2019-08-18 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Premier BTown Warriors Kaiteur 333 2019-08-24 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Laurel Creek Park
Premier BTown Warriors The Fighters 125 2019-08-31 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Premier BTown Warriors Punjab Battalion 115 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier Mississauga Wolves Hurricanes 338 2019-05-26 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Premier Mississauga Wolves BTown Warriors 114 2019-06-01 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Premier Mississauga Wolves The Fighters 124 2019-06-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Premier Mississauga Wolves National 112 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Premier Mississauga Wolves Punjab Battalion 110 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Premier Mississauga Wolves Punjab Battalion 119 2019-06-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Premier Mississauga Wolves India Sports 314 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Premier Mississauga Wolves United 108 2019-07-13 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Premier Mississauga Wolves The Fighters 111 2019-07-20 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Camden Park
Premier Mississauga Wolves Kaiteur 332 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Laurel Creek Park
Premier Mississauga Wolves Brampton XI 326 2019-08-10 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier Mississauga Wolves BTown Warriors 109 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Premier Mississauga Wolves Canadian Eagles 320 2019-08-18 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Premier Mississauga Wolves National 129 2019-08-24 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier Mississauga Wolves Toronto Super Kings 344 2019-08-31 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Camden Park
Premier Mississauga Wolves United 103 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Premier National BTown Warriors 130 2019-05-26 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Premier National Brampton XI 330 2019-06-02 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Premier National Hurricanes 342 2019-06-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Premier National Mississauga Wolves 112 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Premier National Punjab Battalion 131 2019-06-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier National Canadian Eagles 324 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier National The Fighters 127 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier National BTown Warriors 117 2019-07-13 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier National United 128 2019-07-20 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier National United 107 2019-07-28 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Premier National Kaiteur 336 2019-08-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Laurel Creek Park
Premier National Punjab Battalion 122 2019-08-10 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Premier National Toronto Super Kings 348 2019-08-18 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Premier National Mississauga Wolves 129 2019-08-24 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier National India Sports 318 2019-08-31 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier National The Fighters 132 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Premier Punjab Battalion The Fighters 121 2019-05-25 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Premier Punjab Battalion Kaiteur 334 2019-06-02 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Premier Punjab Battalion Brampton XI 328 2019-06-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier Punjab Battalion BTown Warriors 120 2019-06-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Premier Punjab Battalion Mississauga Wolves 110 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Premier Punjab Battalion Mississauga Wolves 119 2019-06-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Premier Punjab Battalion National 131 2019-06-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier Punjab Battalion United 105 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Premier Punjab Battalion Canadian Eagles 322 2019-07-14 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Premier Punjab Battalion United 118 2019-07-21 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Premier Punjab Battalion Toronto Super Kings 346 2019-08-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Premier Punjab Battalion National 122 2019-08-10 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Premier Punjab Battalion India Sports 316 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier Punjab Battalion The Fighters 126 2019-08-25 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Premier Punjab Battalion Hurricanes 340 2019-09-01 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier Punjab Battalion BTown Warriors 115 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier The Fighters India Sports 317 2019-05-19 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Premier The Fighters Punjab Battalion 121 2019-05-25 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Premier The Fighters Toronto Super Kings 347 2019-06-01 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Premier The Fighters Mississauga Wolves 124 2019-06-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Premier The Fighters United 123 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Premier The Fighters Canadian Eagles 323 2019-06-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Premier The Fighters Kaiteur 335 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Laurel Creek Park
Premier The Fighters National 127 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier The Fighters Mississauga Wolves 111 2019-07-20 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Camden Park
Premier The Fighters BTown Warriors 116 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier The Fighters Hurricanes 341 2019-08-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier The Fighters United 106 2019-08-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Premier The Fighters Brampton XI 329 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier The Fighters Punjab Battalion 126 2019-08-25 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Premier The Fighters BTown Warriors 125 2019-08-31 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Premier The Fighters National 132 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Premier United Toronto Super Kings 343 2019-06-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Premier United The Fighters 123 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Premier United BTown Warriors 113 2019-06-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier United Hurricanes 337 2019-06-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Premier United Punjab Battalion 105 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Premier United Brampton XI 325 2019-07-06 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier United Mississauga Wolves 108 2019-07-13 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Premier United National 128 2019-07-20 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Premier United Punjab Battalion 118 2019-07-21 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Premier United National 107 2019-07-28 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Premier United Canadian Eagles 319 2019-08-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Premier United The Fighters 106 2019-08-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Premier United Kaiteur 331 2019-08-11 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Laurel Creek Park
Premier United BTown Warriors 104 2019-08-18 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Premier United India Sports 313 2019-08-24 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Premier United Mississauga Wolves 103 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Division 1 Cosmos A Jai Jalaram 139 2019-05-26 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Division 1 Cosmos A Toronto Spartans 141 2019-06-02 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Division 1 Cosmos A Phoenix B 142 2019-06-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Cosmos A Jai Jalaram 144 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Cosmos A Blazing Star 356 2019-06-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Cosmos A Toronto Spartans 154 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Cosmos A GT Sports 133 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 1 Cosmos A Bravehearts 358 2019-07-14 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Cosmos A Redhawks 359 2019-07-21 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Cosmos A GT Sports 138 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Division 1 Cosmos A Cricket Club Ontario 140 2019-08-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 1 Cosmos A Cricket Club Ontario 149 2019-08-10 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Division 1 Cosmos A Challengers XI 355 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Cosmos A Phoenix B 159 2019-08-18 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Camden Park
Division 1 Cosmos A Jaguar 357 2019-08-31 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 1 Cosmos A Rising Fighters 360 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Cricket Club Ontario Bravehearts 370 2019-05-18 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 1 Cricket Club Ontario Jaguar 369 2019-05-25 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Division 1 Cricket Club Ontario Blazing Star 368 2019-06-01 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Division 1 Cricket Club Ontario Jai Jalaram 150 2019-06-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 1 Cricket Club Ontario Redhawks 371 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Cricket Club Ontario Toronto Spartans 151 2019-06-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Cricket Club Ontario Toronto Spartans 156 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North) (Left)
Division 1 Cricket Club Ontario GT Sports 148 2019-07-14 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North) (Left)
Division 1 Cricket Club Ontario Phoenix B 161 2019-07-21 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Camden Park
Division 1 Cricket Club Ontario Rising Fighters 372 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Cricket Club Ontario Cosmos A 140 2019-08-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 1 Cricket Club Ontario Cosmos A 149 2019-08-10 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Division 1 Cricket Club Ontario GT Sports 135 2019-09-01 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Cricket Club Ontario Challengers XI 367 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Division 1 Cricket Club Ontario Phoenix B 152 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Division 1 Cricket Club Ontario Jai Jalaram 145 2019-09-09 Monday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - B
Division 1 GT Sports Challengers XI 349 2019-05-18 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 GT Sports Blazing Star 350 2019-05-25 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 1 GT Sports Phoenix B 158 2019-06-02 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 1 GT Sports Rising Fighters 354 2019-06-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 GT Sports Toronto Spartans 136 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 1 GT Sports Jaguar 351 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 1 GT Sports Phoenix B 137 2019-07-06 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 1 GT Sports Cosmos A 133 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 1 GT Sports Cricket Club Ontario 148 2019-07-14 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North) (Left)
Division 1 GT Sports Jai Jalaram 134 2019-07-21 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 GT Sports Cosmos A 138 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Division 1 GT Sports Toronto Spartans 153 2019-08-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Division 1 GT Sports Bravehearts 352 2019-08-10 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 1 GT Sports Jai Jalaram 143 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 1 GT Sports Cricket Club Ontario 135 2019-09-01 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 GT Sports Redhawks 353 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Jai Jalaram Blazing Star 362 2019-05-18 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 1 Jai Jalaram Cosmos A 139 2019-05-26 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Division 1 Jai Jalaram Rising Fighters 366 2019-06-01 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Jai Jalaram Challengers XI 361 2019-06-02 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 1 Jai Jalaram Cricket Club Ontario 150 2019-06-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 1 Jai Jalaram Cosmos A 144 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Jai Jalaram Phoenix B 160 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Jai Jalaram Toronto Spartans 155 2019-07-14 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Camden Park
Division 1 Jai Jalaram GT Sports 134 2019-07-21 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Jai Jalaram Phoenix B 147 2019-07-28 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Camden Park
Division 1 Jai Jalaram Jaguar 363 2019-08-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Jai Jalaram Toronto Spartans 146 2019-08-11 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 1 Jai Jalaram GT Sports 143 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 1 Jai Jalaram Redhawks 365 2019-08-24 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Jai Jalaram Bravehearts 364 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 1 Jai Jalaram Cricket Club Ontario 145 2019-09-09 Monday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - B
Division 1 Phoenix B Toronto Spartans 162 2019-05-25 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 1 Phoenix B GT Sports 158 2019-06-02 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 1 Phoenix B Cosmos A 142 2019-06-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Phoenix B Redhawks 383 2019-06-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 1 Phoenix B Rising Fighters 384 2019-06-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Phoenix B Blazing Star 380 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Phoenix B GT Sports 137 2019-07-06 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 1 Phoenix B Jai Jalaram 160 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Phoenix B Cricket Club Ontario 161 2019-07-21 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Camden Park
Division 1 Phoenix B Jai Jalaram 147 2019-07-28 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Camden Park
Division 1 Phoenix B Bravehearts 382 2019-08-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Phoenix B Jaguar 381 2019-08-11 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 1 Phoenix B Cosmos A 159 2019-08-18 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Camden Park
Division 1 Phoenix B Toronto Spartans 157 2019-08-25 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 1 Phoenix B Challengers XI 379 2019-09-01 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 1 Phoenix B Cricket Club Ontario 152 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Division 1 Toronto Spartans Jaguar 375 2019-05-19 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 1 Toronto Spartans Phoenix B 162 2019-05-25 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 1 Toronto Spartans Cosmos A 141 2019-06-02 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Division 1 Toronto Spartans GT Sports 136 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 1 Toronto Spartans Cricket Club Ontario 151 2019-06-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Toronto Spartans Cosmos A 154 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Toronto Spartans Cricket Club Ontario 156 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North) (Left)
Division 1 Toronto Spartans Jai Jalaram 155 2019-07-14 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Camden Park
Division 1 Toronto Spartans Redhawks 377 2019-07-28 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 1 Toronto Spartans GT Sports 153 2019-08-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Division 1 Toronto Spartans Jai Jalaram 146 2019-08-11 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 1 Toronto Spartans Rising Fighters 378 2019-08-18 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Toronto Spartans Phoenix B 157 2019-08-25 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 1 Toronto Spartans Blazing Star 374 2019-09-01 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Toronto Spartans Bravehearts 376 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 1 Toronto Spartans Challengers XI 373 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 1 Blazing Star Jai Jalaram 362 2019-05-18 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 1 Blazing Star GT Sports 350 2019-05-25 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Blazing Star Cricket Club Ontario 368 2019-06-01 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Division 1 Blazing Star Bravehearts 179 2019-06-02 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Blazing Star Redhawks 184 2019-06-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 1 Blazing Star Cosmos A 356 2019-06-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Blazing Star Phoenix B 380 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Blazing Star Redhawks 171 2019-07-06 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Camden Park
Division 1 Blazing Star Rising Fighters 189 2019-07-13 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 1 Blazing Star Jaguar 169 2019-07-28 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 1 Blazing Star Rising Fighters 172 2019-08-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Blazing Star Challengers XI 163 2019-08-10 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 1 Blazing Star Bravehearts 170 2019-08-18 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Blazing Star Challengers XI 168 2019-08-24 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 1 Blazing Star Toronto Spartans 374 2019-09-01 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Blazing Star Jaguar 174 2019-09-09 Monday 12:00:00 Away SummerLea
Division 1 Bravehearts Cricket Club Ontario 370 2019-05-18 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 1 Bravehearts Redhawks 181 2019-05-25 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 1 Bravehearts Blazing Star 179 2019-06-02 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Bravehearts Challengers XI 178 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Division 1 Bravehearts Challengers XI 165 2019-06-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Bravehearts Redhawks 186 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 1 Bravehearts Rising Fighters 191 2019-07-06 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North) (Left)
Division 1 Bravehearts Cosmos A 358 2019-07-14 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Bravehearts Jaguar 175 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Camden Park
Division 1 Bravehearts Phoenix B 382 2019-08-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Bravehearts GT Sports 352 2019-08-10 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 1 Bravehearts Blazing Star 170 2019-08-18 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Bravehearts Jaguar 180 2019-08-25 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Camden Park
Division 1 Bravehearts Rising Fighters 182 2019-09-01 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Bravehearts Toronto Spartans 376 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 1 Bravehearts Jai Jalaram 364 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 1 Challengers XI GT Sports 349 2019-05-18 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Challengers XI Rising Fighters 167 2019-05-25 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Division 1 Challengers XI Jai Jalaram 361 2019-06-02 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 1 Challengers XI Jaguar 164 2019-06-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Challengers XI Bravehearts 178 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Division 1 Challengers XI Bravehearts 165 2019-06-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Challengers XI Jaguar 173 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 1 Challengers XI Redhawks 166 2019-07-13 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 1 Challengers XI Rising Fighters 188 2019-07-20 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Challengers XI Redhawks 183 2019-08-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Challengers XI Blazing Star 163 2019-08-10 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 1 Challengers XI Cosmos A 355 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Challengers XI Blazing Star 168 2019-08-24 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 1 Challengers XI Phoenix B 379 2019-09-01 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 1 Challengers XI Cricket Club Ontario 367 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Division 1 Challengers XI Toronto Spartans 373 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 1 Jaguar Toronto Spartans 375 2019-05-19 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 1 Jaguar Cricket Club Ontario 369 2019-05-25 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Division 1 Jaguar Redhawks 185 2019-06-01 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Division 1 Jaguar Challengers XI 164 2019-06-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Jaguar Rising Fighters 177 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Jaguar Rising Fighters 190 2019-06-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 1 Jaguar GT Sports 351 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 1 Jaguar Challengers XI 173 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 1 Jaguar Bravehearts 175 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Camden Park
Division 1 Jaguar Blazing Star 169 2019-07-28 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 1 Jaguar Jai Jalaram 363 2019-08-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Jaguar Phoenix B 381 2019-08-11 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 1 Jaguar Redhawks 176 2019-08-18 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 1 Jaguar Bravehearts 180 2019-08-25 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Camden Park
Division 1 Jaguar Cosmos A 357 2019-08-31 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 1 Jaguar Blazing Star 174 2019-09-09 Monday 12:00:00 Home SummerLea
Division 1 Redhawks Rising Fighters 192 2019-05-18 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 1 Redhawks Bravehearts 181 2019-05-25 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 1 Redhawks Jaguar 185 2019-06-01 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Division 1 Redhawks Blazing Star 184 2019-06-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 1 Redhawks Cricket Club Ontario 371 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Redhawks Phoenix B 383 2019-06-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 1 Redhawks Bravehearts 186 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 1 Redhawks Blazing Star 171 2019-07-06 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Camden Park
Division 1 Redhawks Challengers XI 166 2019-07-13 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 1 Redhawks Cosmos A 359 2019-07-21 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Redhawks Toronto Spartans 377 2019-07-28 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 1 Redhawks Challengers XI 183 2019-08-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Redhawks Rising Fighters 187 2019-08-10 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Redhawks Jaguar 176 2019-08-18 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 1 Redhawks Jai Jalaram 365 2019-08-24 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Redhawks GT Sports 353 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Rising Fighters Redhawks 192 2019-05-18 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 1 Rising Fighters Challengers XI 167 2019-05-25 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Division 1 Rising Fighters Jai Jalaram 366 2019-06-01 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Rising Fighters GT Sports 354 2019-06-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Rising Fighters Jaguar 177 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Rising Fighters Jaguar 190 2019-06-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 1 Rising Fighters Phoenix B 384 2019-06-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Rising Fighters Bravehearts 191 2019-07-06 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North) (Left)
Division 1 Rising Fighters Blazing Star 189 2019-07-13 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 1 Rising Fighters Challengers XI 188 2019-07-20 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Rising Fighters Cricket Club Ontario 372 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Rising Fighters Blazing Star 172 2019-08-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Rising Fighters Redhawks 187 2019-08-10 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Rising Fighters Toronto Spartans 378 2019-08-18 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Rising Fighters Bravehearts 182 2019-09-01 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Rising Fighters Cosmos A 360 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 2 GTA Legends Brampton Trinity 394 2019-05-19 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 2 GTA Legends Universal Lightning 198 2019-05-25 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 2 GTA Legends Royal Panthers Toronto 200 2019-06-01 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 2 GTA Legends Rebels United Cricket Club 396 2019-06-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 2 GTA Legends Universal Lightning 193 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Petro-Canada Park (Mississauga)
Division 2 GTA Legends Toronto Falcons 395 2019-06-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 2 GTA Legends Royal Panthers Toronto 209 2019-06-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 2 GTA Legends The Elite 392 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 2 GTA Legends Thunderbolts 393 2019-07-06 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 2 GTA Legends K.V.S.S. 391 2019-07-28 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Petro-Canada Park (Mississauga)
Division 2 GTA Legends Toronto Spartans B 219 2019-08-10 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 2 GTA Legends Superstars Sports 204 2019-08-18 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 2 GTA Legends Punjab Battalion B 201 2019-08-25 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 2 GTA Legends Superstars Sports 199 2019-09-01 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 2 GTA Legends Punjab Battalion B 214 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 2 GTA Legends Toronto Spartans B 202 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 2 Punjab Battalion B Universal Lightning 213 2019-05-18 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Division 2 Punjab Battalion B Toronto Spartans B 217 2019-05-26 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 Punjab Battalion B Brampton Trinity 412 2019-06-01 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 2 Punjab Battalion B K.V.S.S. 409 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North) (Left)
Division 2 Punjab Battalion B Superstars Sports 206 2019-06-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Camden Park
Division 2 Punjab Battalion B Toronto Falcons 413 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 2 Punjab Battalion B Toronto Spartans B 222 2019-07-06 Saturday 12:00:00 Away SummerLea
Division 2 Punjab Battalion B Universal Lightning 196 2019-07-14 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Petro-Canada Park (Mississauga)
Division 2 Punjab Battalion B Superstars Sports 215 2019-07-28 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Punjab Battalion B Thunderbolts 411 2019-08-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Camden Park
Division 2 Punjab Battalion B Royal Panthers Toronto 211 2019-08-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 2 Punjab Battalion B Rebels United Cricket Club 414 2019-08-11 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 Punjab Battalion B The Elite 410 2019-08-18 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 Punjab Battalion B GTA Legends 201 2019-08-25 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Punjab Battalion B Royal Panthers Toronto 216 2019-08-31 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Punjab Battalion B GTA Legends 214 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 2 Royal Panthers Toronto Superstars Sports 205 2019-05-26 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North) (Left)
Division 2 Royal Panthers Toronto GTA Legends 200 2019-06-01 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 2 Royal Panthers Toronto Brampton Trinity 406 2019-06-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 Royal Panthers Toronto Toronto Falcons 407 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Division 2 Royal Panthers Toronto Superstars Sports 210 2019-06-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 2 Royal Panthers Toronto GTA Legends 209 2019-06-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 2 Royal Panthers Toronto Rebels United Cricket Club 408 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North) (Left)
Division 2 Royal Panthers Toronto Thunderbolts 405 2019-07-13 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Camden Park
Division 2 Royal Panthers Toronto K.V.S.S. 403 2019-07-21 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 2 Royal Panthers Toronto Toronto Spartans B 212 2019-07-28 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 Royal Panthers Toronto Punjab Battalion B 211 2019-08-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 2 Royal Panthers Toronto Universal Lightning 208 2019-08-10 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 Royal Panthers Toronto Toronto Spartans B 221 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 Royal Panthers Toronto The Elite 404 2019-08-24 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 Royal Panthers Toronto Punjab Battalion B 216 2019-08-31 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Royal Panthers Toronto Universal Lightning 195 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Petro-Canada Park (Mississauga)
Division 2 Superstars Sports Toronto Spartans B 207 2019-05-18 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North) (Left)
Division 2 Superstars Sports Royal Panthers Toronto 205 2019-05-26 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North) (Left)
Division 2 Superstars Sports K.V.S.S. 397 2019-06-01 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 2 Superstars Sports Toronto Falcons 401 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Home SummerLea
Division 2 Superstars Sports Royal Panthers Toronto 210 2019-06-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 2 Superstars Sports Punjab Battalion B 206 2019-06-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Camden Park
Division 2 Superstars Sports Universal Lightning 203 2019-07-06 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Superstars Sports The Elite 398 2019-07-13 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 Superstars Sports Punjab Battalion B 215 2019-07-28 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Superstars Sports Universal Lightning 194 2019-08-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Superstars Sports Thunderbolts 399 2019-08-10 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Camden Park
Division 2 Superstars Sports GTA Legends 204 2019-08-18 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 2 Superstars Sports Brampton Trinity 400 2019-08-24 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 2 Superstars Sports GTA Legends 199 2019-09-01 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 2 Superstars Sports Toronto Spartans B 220 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 2 Superstars Sports Rebels United Cricket Club 402 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Camden Park
Division 2 Toronto Spartans B Superstars Sports 207 2019-05-18 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North) (Left)
Division 2 Toronto Spartans B Punjab Battalion B 217 2019-05-26 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 Toronto Spartans B Thunderbolts 417 2019-06-01 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 Toronto Spartans B The Elite 416 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 2 Toronto Spartans B Universal Lightning 197 2019-06-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Toronto Spartans B Punjab Battalion B 222 2019-07-06 Saturday 12:00:00 Home SummerLea
Division 2 Toronto Spartans B Rebels United Cricket Club 420 2019-07-13 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 2 Toronto Spartans B Brampton Trinity 418 2019-07-20 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 2 Toronto Spartans B Royal Panthers Toronto 212 2019-07-28 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 Toronto Spartans B K.V.S.S. 415 2019-08-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Toronto Spartans B GTA Legends 219 2019-08-10 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 2 Toronto Spartans B Royal Panthers Toronto 221 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 Toronto Spartans B Toronto Falcons 419 2019-08-24 Saturday 12:00:00 Away SummerLea
Division 2 Toronto Spartans B Universal Lightning 218 2019-08-31 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Division 2 Toronto Spartans B Superstars Sports 220 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 2 Toronto Spartans B GTA Legends 202 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 2 Universal Lightning Punjab Battalion B 213 2019-05-18 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Division 2 Universal Lightning GTA Legends 198 2019-05-25 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 2 Universal Lightning Rebels United Cricket Club 390 2019-06-01 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 2 Universal Lightning Brampton Trinity 388 2019-06-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 2 Universal Lightning GTA Legends 193 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Petro-Canada Park (Mississauga)
Division 2 Universal Lightning The Elite 386 2019-06-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Danville - South
Division 2 Universal Lightning Toronto Spartans B 197 2019-06-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Universal Lightning Superstars Sports 203 2019-07-06 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Universal Lightning K.V.S.S. 385 2019-07-13 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Division 2 Universal Lightning Punjab Battalion B 196 2019-07-14 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Petro-Canada Park (Mississauga)
Division 2 Universal Lightning Superstars Sports 194 2019-08-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Universal Lightning Royal Panthers Toronto 208 2019-08-10 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 Universal Lightning Toronto Falcons 389 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Division 2 Universal Lightning Thunderbolts 387 2019-08-24 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Camden Park
Division 2 Universal Lightning Toronto Spartans B 218 2019-08-31 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Division 2 Universal Lightning Royal Panthers Toronto 195 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Petro-Canada Park (Mississauga)
Division 2 Brampton Trinity GTA Legends 394 2019-05-19 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 2 Brampton Trinity Thunderbolts 235 2019-05-25 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 2 Brampton Trinity Punjab Battalion B 412 2019-06-01 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 2 Brampton Trinity Universal Lightning 388 2019-06-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 2 Brampton Trinity Royal Panthers Toronto 406 2019-06-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 Brampton Trinity The Elite 230 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 2 Brampton Trinity K.V.S.S. 225 2019-06-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 2 Brampton Trinity K.V.S.S. 238 2019-07-06 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 2 Brampton Trinity Toronto Falcons 246 2019-07-14 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 2 Brampton Trinity Toronto Spartans B 418 2019-07-20 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 2 Brampton Trinity Toronto Falcons 241 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 2 Brampton Trinity The Elite 239 2019-08-10 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 2 Brampton Trinity Thunderbolts 240 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Camden Park
Division 2 Brampton Trinity Superstars Sports 400 2019-08-24 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 2 Brampton Trinity Rebels United Cricket Club 242 2019-08-31 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 2 Brampton Trinity Rebels United Cricket Club 251 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 2 K.V.S.S. Thunderbolts 224 2019-05-19 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 K.V.S.S. Thunderbolts 233 2019-05-26 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 2 K.V.S.S. Superstars Sports 397 2019-06-01 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 2 K.V.S.S. The Elite 228 2019-06-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 K.V.S.S. Punjab Battalion B 409 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North) (Left)
Division 2 K.V.S.S. Brampton Trinity 225 2019-06-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 2 K.V.S.S. Toronto Falcons 226 2019-06-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 K.V.S.S. Brampton Trinity 238 2019-07-06 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 2 K.V.S.S. Universal Lightning 385 2019-07-13 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Division 2 K.V.S.S. Royal Panthers Toronto 403 2019-07-21 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 2 K.V.S.S. GTA Legends 391 2019-07-28 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Petro-Canada Park (Mississauga)
Division 2 K.V.S.S. Toronto Spartans B 415 2019-08-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 2 K.V.S.S. Rebels United Cricket Club 227 2019-08-10 Saturday 12:00:00 Home SummerLea
Division 2 K.V.S.S. Rebels United Cricket Club 248 2019-08-25 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 K.V.S.S. Toronto Falcons 243 2019-09-01 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 2 K.V.S.S. The Elite 223 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 2 Rebels United Cricket Club Universal Lightning 390 2019-06-01 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 2 Rebels United Cricket Club GTA Legends 396 2019-06-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Rebels United Cricket Club Thunderbolts 237 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Camden Park
Division 2 Rebels United Cricket Club Thunderbolts 250 2019-06-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 2 Rebels United Cricket Club Royal Panthers Toronto 408 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North) (Left)
Division 2 Rebels United Cricket Club The Elite 249 2019-07-06 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 2 Rebels United Cricket Club Toronto Spartans B 420 2019-07-13 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 2 Rebels United Cricket Club The Elite 232 2019-07-20 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 2 Rebels United Cricket Club Toronto Falcons 252 2019-07-21 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 Rebels United Cricket Club Toronto Falcons 247 2019-08-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 2 Rebels United Cricket Club K.V.S.S. 227 2019-08-10 Saturday 12:00:00 Away SummerLea
Division 2 Rebels United Cricket Club Punjab Battalion B 414 2019-08-11 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 Rebels United Cricket Club K.V.S.S. 248 2019-08-25 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 Rebels United Cricket Club Brampton Trinity 242 2019-08-31 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 2 Rebels United Cricket Club Brampton Trinity 251 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 2 Rebels United Cricket Club Superstars Sports 402 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Camden Park
Division 2 The Elite Toronto Falcons 244 2019-05-19 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North) (Left)
Division 2 The Elite K.V.S.S. 228 2019-06-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 The Elite Toronto Spartans B 416 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 2 The Elite Brampton Trinity 230 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 2 The Elite Universal Lightning 386 2019-06-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Danville - South
Division 2 The Elite GTA Legends 392 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 2 The Elite Rebels United Cricket Club 249 2019-07-06 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 2 The Elite Superstars Sports 398 2019-07-13 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 The Elite Rebels United Cricket Club 232 2019-07-20 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 2 The Elite Thunderbolts 229 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 2 The Elite Toronto Falcons 231 2019-08-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 2 The Elite Brampton Trinity 239 2019-08-10 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 2 The Elite Punjab Battalion B 410 2019-08-18 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 The Elite Royal Panthers Toronto 404 2019-08-24 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 The Elite Thunderbolts 234 2019-09-01 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Camden Park
Division 2 The Elite K.V.S.S. 223 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 2 Thunderbolts K.V.S.S. 224 2019-05-19 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 Thunderbolts Brampton Trinity 235 2019-05-25 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 2 Thunderbolts K.V.S.S. 233 2019-05-26 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 2 Thunderbolts Toronto Spartans B 417 2019-06-01 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 Thunderbolts Rebels United Cricket Club 237 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Camden Park
Division 2 Thunderbolts Rebels United Cricket Club 250 2019-06-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 2 Thunderbolts GTA Legends 393 2019-07-06 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 2 Thunderbolts Toronto Falcons 245 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 2 Thunderbolts Royal Panthers Toronto 405 2019-07-13 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Camden Park
Division 2 Thunderbolts The Elite 229 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 2 Thunderbolts Punjab Battalion B 411 2019-08-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Camden Park
Division 2 Thunderbolts Superstars Sports 399 2019-08-10 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Camden Park
Division 2 Thunderbolts Brampton Trinity 240 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Camden Park
Division 2 Thunderbolts Universal Lightning 387 2019-08-24 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Camden Park
Division 2 Thunderbolts The Elite 234 2019-09-01 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Camden Park
Division 2 Thunderbolts Toronto Falcons 236 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Camden Park
Division 2 Toronto Falcons The Elite 244 2019-05-19 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North) (Left)
Division 2 Toronto Falcons Superstars Sports 401 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Away SummerLea
Division 2 Toronto Falcons Royal Panthers Toronto 407 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Division 2 Toronto Falcons GTA Legends 395 2019-06-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 2 Toronto Falcons K.V.S.S. 226 2019-06-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 Toronto Falcons Punjab Battalion B 413 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 2 Toronto Falcons Thunderbolts 245 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 2 Toronto Falcons Brampton Trinity 246 2019-07-14 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 2 Toronto Falcons Rebels United Cricket Club 252 2019-07-21 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 2 Toronto Falcons Brampton Trinity 241 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 2 Toronto Falcons Rebels United Cricket Club 247 2019-08-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 2 Toronto Falcons The Elite 231 2019-08-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 2 Toronto Falcons Universal Lightning 389 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Division 2 Toronto Falcons Toronto Spartans B 419 2019-08-24 Saturday 12:00:00 Home SummerLea
Division 2 Toronto Falcons K.V.S.S. 243 2019-09-01 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 2 Toronto Falcons Thunderbolts 236 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Camden Park
Division 3 Friends United Raiders 435 2019-05-18 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Humber College Ground
Division 3 Friends United Toronto Timberwolves 266 2019-06-02 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 3 Friends United Superstars Sports B 437 2019-06-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North) (Left)
Division 3 Friends United Toronto Timberwolves 275 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 3 Friends United National B 265 2019-06-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Away SummerLea
Division 3 Friends United Malton Young 263 2019-06-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - B
Division 3 Friends United Indian 434 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Camden Park
Division 3 Friends United Rexdale 433 2019-07-14 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 3 Friends United Universal Storm 436 2019-07-21 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 3 Friends United Springdale 259 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Home SummerLea
Division 3 Friends United Malton Young 254 2019-08-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 3 Friends United Brampton Rhinos 438 2019-08-11 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 3 Friends United National B 270 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Home SummerLea
Division 3 Friends United Phoenix X 280 2019-08-24 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 3 Friends United Phoenix X 267 2019-09-01 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - B
Division 3 Friends United Springdale 264 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 3 Malton Young Universal Storm 424 2019-06-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 3 Malton Young Springdale 253 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 3 Malton Young Friends United 263 2019-06-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - B
Division 3 Malton Young Phoenix X 278 2019-06-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 3 Malton Young Phoenix X 257 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 3 Malton Young Brampton Rhinos 426 2019-07-06 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 3 Malton Young National B 255 2019-07-20 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 3 Malton Young Toronto Timberwolves 273 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 3 Malton Young Springdale 258 2019-08-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 3 Malton Young Friends United 254 2019-08-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 3 Malton Young Toronto Timberwolves 256 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 3 Malton Young Raiders 423 2019-08-18 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - B
Division 3 Malton Young Rexdale 421 2019-08-27 Tuesday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - B
Division 3 Malton Young Indian 422 2019-08-31 Saturday 12:00:00 Home SummerLea
Division 3 Malton Young National B 268 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - B
Division 3 Malton Young Superstars Sports B 425 2019-09-14 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 3 National B Toronto Timberwolves 271 2019-05-19 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Humber College Ground
Division 3 National B Toronto Timberwolves 276 2019-05-26 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 3 National B Springdale 260 2019-06-01 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 3 National B Phoenix X 281 2019-06-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 3 National B Universal Storm 442 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 3 National B Superstars Sports B 443 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 3 National B Friends United 265 2019-06-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Home SummerLea
Division 3 National B Phoenix X 272 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 3 National B Brampton Rhinos 444 2019-07-14 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 3 National B Malton Young 255 2019-07-20 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 3 National B Rexdale 439 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 3 National B Indian 440 2019-08-11 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Camden Park
Division 3 National B Friends United 270 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Away SummerLea
Division 3 National B Raiders 441 2019-08-25 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Division 3 National B Malton Young 268 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - B
Division 3 National B Springdale 269 2019-09-15 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 3 Phoenix X Rexdale 451 2019-05-26 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 3 Phoenix X National B 281 2019-06-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 3 Phoenix X Indian 452 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 3 Phoenix X Malton Young 278 2019-06-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 3 Phoenix X Malton Young 257 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 3 Phoenix X Superstars Sports B 455 2019-07-06 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 3 Phoenix X National B 272 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 3 Phoenix X Universal Storm 454 2019-07-20 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 3 Phoenix X Raiders 453 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 3 Phoenix X Toronto Timberwolves 277 2019-08-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Home SummerLea
Division 3 Phoenix X Springdale 262 2019-08-11 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 3 Phoenix X Springdale 279 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 3 Phoenix X Friends United 280 2019-08-24 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 3 Phoenix X Brampton Rhinos 456 2019-08-25 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 3 Phoenix X Friends United 267 2019-09-01 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - B
Division 3 Phoenix X Toronto Timberwolves 282 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 3 Springdale Superstars Sports B 431 2019-05-19 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 3 Springdale National B 260 2019-06-01 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 3 Springdale Brampton Rhinos 432 2019-06-02 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 3 Springdale Toronto Timberwolves 274 2019-06-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Away SummerLea
Division 3 Springdale Malton Young 253 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 3 Springdale Rexdale 427 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 3 Springdale Indian 428 2019-07-13 Saturday 12:00:00 Away SummerLea
Division 3 Springdale Raiders 429 2019-07-20 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 3 Springdale Friends United 259 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Away SummerLea
Division 3 Springdale Malton Young 258 2019-08-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 3 Springdale Universal Storm 430 2019-08-10 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 3 Springdale Phoenix X 262 2019-08-11 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 3 Springdale Phoenix X 279 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 3 Springdale Toronto Timberwolves 261 2019-08-24 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 3 Springdale Friends United 264 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 3 Springdale National B 269 2019-09-15 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 3 Toronto Timberwolves National B 271 2019-05-19 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Humber College Ground
Division 3 Toronto Timberwolves National B 276 2019-05-26 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 3 Toronto Timberwolves Friends United 266 2019-06-02 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 3 Toronto Timberwolves Springdale 274 2019-06-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Home SummerLea
Division 3 Toronto Timberwolves Friends United 275 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 3 Toronto Timberwolves Raiders 447 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Camden Park
Division 3 Toronto Timberwolves Universal Storm 448 2019-07-13 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North) (Left)
Division 3 Toronto Timberwolves Indian 446 2019-07-14 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 3 Toronto Timberwolves Rexdale 445 2019-07-20 Saturday 12:00:00 Home SummerLea
Division 3 Toronto Timberwolves Malton Young 273 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 3 Toronto Timberwolves Phoenix X 277 2019-08-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Away SummerLea
Division 3 Toronto Timberwolves Malton Young 256 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 3 Toronto Timberwolves Springdale 261 2019-08-24 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 3 Toronto Timberwolves Brampton Rhinos 450 2019-08-31 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - B
Division 3 Toronto Timberwolves Phoenix X 282 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 3 Toronto Timberwolves Superstars Sports B 449 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 3 Brampton Rhinos Indian 309 2019-05-19 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Division 3 Brampton Rhinos Superstars Sports B 307 2019-05-25 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 3 Brampton Rhinos Springdale 432 2019-06-02 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 3 Brampton Rhinos Rexdale 308 2019-06-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - B
Division 3 Brampton Rhinos Rexdale 287 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Division 3 Brampton Rhinos Raiders 297 2019-06-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North) (Left)
Division 3 Brampton Rhinos Universal Storm 302 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Petro-Canada Park (Mississauga)
Division 3 Brampton Rhinos Malton Young 426 2019-07-06 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 3 Brampton Rhinos National B 444 2019-07-14 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 3 Brampton Rhinos Superstars Sports B 312 2019-07-21 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 3 Brampton Rhinos Raiders 310 2019-07-28 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - B
Division 3 Brampton Rhinos Friends United 438 2019-08-11 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 3 Brampton Rhinos Universal Storm 311 2019-08-18 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Division 3 Brampton Rhinos Phoenix X 456 2019-08-25 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 3 Brampton Rhinos Toronto Timberwolves 450 2019-08-31 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - B
Division 3 Brampton Rhinos Indian 292 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - B
Division 3 Indian Brampton Rhinos 309 2019-05-19 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Division 3 Indian Universal Storm 290 2019-05-26 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Division 3 Indian Rexdale 288 2019-06-01 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 3 Indian Raiders 289 2019-06-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - B
Division 3 Indian Phoenix X 452 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 3 Indian Raiders 294 2019-06-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 3 Indian Friends United 434 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Camden Park
Division 3 Indian Springdale 428 2019-07-13 Saturday 12:00:00 Home SummerLea
Division 3 Indian Toronto Timberwolves 446 2019-07-14 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 3 Indian Superstars Sports B 291 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - B
Division 3 Indian Rexdale 283 2019-08-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 3 Indian National B 440 2019-08-11 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Camden Park
Division 3 Indian Superstars Sports B 304 2019-08-25 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 3 Indian Malton Young 422 2019-08-31 Saturday 12:00:00 Away SummerLea
Division 3 Indian Brampton Rhinos 292 2019-09-07 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - B
Division 3 Indian Universal Storm 299 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Danville - South
Division 3 Raiders Friends United 435 2019-05-18 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Humber College Ground
Division 3 Raiders Indian 289 2019-06-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - B
Division 3 Raiders Toronto Timberwolves 447 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Camden Park
Division 3 Raiders Indian 294 2019-06-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 3 Raiders Brampton Rhinos 297 2019-06-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North) (Left)
Division 3 Raiders Universal Storm 300 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Petro-Canada Park (Mississauga)
Division 3 Raiders Superstars Sports B 296 2019-07-13 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - B
Division 3 Raiders Springdale 429 2019-07-20 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 3 Raiders Phoenix X 453 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 3 Raiders Brampton Rhinos 310 2019-07-28 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - B
Division 3 Raiders Universal Storm 295 2019-08-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Camden Park
Division 3 Raiders Superstars Sports B 305 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - B
Division 3 Raiders Malton Young 423 2019-08-18 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - B
Division 3 Raiders National B 441 2019-08-25 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Division 3 Raiders Rexdale 284 2019-08-28 Wednesday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - B
Division 3 Raiders Rexdale 293 2019-08-29 Thursday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - B
Division 3 Rexdale Universal Storm 298 2019-05-18 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 3 Rexdale Phoenix X 451 2019-05-26 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 3 Rexdale Indian 288 2019-06-01 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 3 Rexdale Brampton Rhinos 308 2019-06-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - B
Division 3 Rexdale Brampton Rhinos 287 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Upper (North) (Center)
Division 3 Rexdale Superstars Sports B 303 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 3 Rexdale Springdale 427 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 3 Rexdale Friends United 433 2019-07-14 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 3 Rexdale Toronto Timberwolves 445 2019-07-20 Saturday 12:00:00 Away SummerLea
Division 3 Rexdale National B 439 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 3 Rexdale Indian 283 2019-08-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 3 Rexdale Superstars Sports B 286 2019-08-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - B
Division 3 Rexdale Malton Young 421 2019-08-27 Tuesday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - B
Division 3 Rexdale Raiders 284 2019-08-28 Wednesday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - B
Division 3 Rexdale Raiders 293 2019-08-29 Thursday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - B
Division 3 Rexdale Universal Storm 285 2019-09-09 Monday 12:00:00 Home Humber College Ground
Division 3 Superstars Sports B Springdale 431 2019-05-19 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 3 Superstars Sports B Brampton Rhinos 307 2019-05-25 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 3 Superstars Sports B Universal Storm 301 2019-06-02 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Petro-Canada Park (Mississauga)
Division 3 Superstars Sports B Friends United 437 2019-06-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North) (Left)
Division 3 Superstars Sports B National B 443 2019-06-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 3 Superstars Sports B Rexdale 303 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 3 Superstars Sports B Phoenix X 455 2019-07-06 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Powerade-Lower (South) (Right)
Division 3 Superstars Sports B Raiders 296 2019-07-13 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - B
Division 3 Superstars Sports B Brampton Rhinos 312 2019-07-21 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 3 Superstars Sports B Indian 291 2019-07-27 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - B
Division 3 Superstars Sports B Rexdale 286 2019-08-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - B
Division 3 Superstars Sports B Raiders 305 2019-08-17 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - B
Division 3 Superstars Sports B Indian 304 2019-08-25 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 3 Superstars Sports B Toronto Timberwolves 449 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 3 Superstars Sports B Malton Young 425 2019-09-14 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 3 Superstars Sports B Universal Storm 306 2019-09-15 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North) (Left)
Division 3 Universal Storm Rexdale 298 2019-05-18 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 3 Universal Storm Indian 290 2019-05-26 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Division 3 Universal Storm Superstars Sports B 301 2019-06-02 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Petro-Canada Park (Mississauga)
Division 3 Universal Storm Malton Young 424 2019-06-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 3 Universal Storm National B 442 2019-06-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - A (North) (Right)
Division 3 Universal Storm Brampton Rhinos 302 2019-06-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Petro-Canada Park (Mississauga)
Division 3 Universal Storm Raiders 300 2019-07-07 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Petro-Canada Park (Mississauga)
Division 3 Universal Storm Toronto Timberwolves 448 2019-07-13 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North) (Left)
Division 3 Universal Storm Phoenix X 454 2019-07-20 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 3 Universal Storm Friends United 436 2019-07-21 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 3 Universal Storm Raiders 295 2019-08-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Camden Park
Division 3 Universal Storm Springdale 430 2019-08-10 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 3 Universal Storm Brampton Rhinos 311 2019-08-18 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South) (Right)
Division 3 Universal Storm Indian 299 2019-09-08 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Danville - South
Division 3 Universal Storm Rexdale 285 2019-09-09 Monday 12:00:00 Away Humber College Ground
Division 3 Universal Storm Superstars Sports B 306 2019-09-15 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North) (Left)